FINALISTS 2019

SEMI-PRO

ART
  1. Lucy (Mykhailovska Lyudmila) KIEV, UKRAINE
  2. Maria Kurbak MOSCOW, RUSSIA
  3. Mélisandre Anderson LAUSANNE, SWITZERLAND
  4. Karlotta Smirnov (Carlotta Bonazzoli) LOMBARDIA, ITALY
  5. Ovsiannikova Anastasia MOSCOW, RUSSIA
COMEDY
  1. Bella (Elvira Ginijatulina) RIGA, LATVIA
  2. Elizabete Krumina & Marija Bogdanova RIGA, LATVIA
DRAMA
  1. Marion Gami (Marion Lamy) TOULOUSE, FRANCE
  2. Alyna (Alina Smirnova) RIGA, LATVIA
  3. Elena Prokofieva KIEV, UKRAINE
  4. Scilla & Cariddy (Fiammetta Orsini and Francesca Prini) FLORENCE, ITALY
  5. Nadezhda Kudryashova MOSCOW, RUSSIA
CLASSIQUE
  1. Kristina Vorobeva RIGA, LATVIA
  2. Tati Blue (Tatjana Brumund) BERLIN, GERMANY
  3. Elvira Mavraki ATHENS, GREECE
  4. Olga Taiurska KIEVA, UKRAINE
  5. Aleksandra Karolina (Aleksandra Lyczewska) LONDON, UK
  6. Gromova Anastasiya (Maiorchyk Anastasiya) MINSK, BELARUS

PRO

ART
  1. Anna Skrickova PRAGUE, CZECH REPUBLIC
  2. Jekaterina (Konanchuk) BERLIN, GERMANY
  3. Julie Frota (Julie Frota Barcellos) RIO DE JANEIRO, BRAZIL
  4. Tina Art (Khrystyna) KIEV, UKRAINE
  5. Radmila Aitova ODESSA, UKRAINE
  6. Yana Katorcha SAIN PETERSBURG, RUSSIA
  7. Taasha Me (Natalia Meshcheriakova) MOSCOW, RUSSIA
  8. Ilia Med (Medvedev) SAINT PETERSBURG, RUSSIA
COMEDY
  1. Juan Palochino (Juan Francisco Rodriguez) BUENOS AIRES, ARGENTINA
  2. Alina Guk MINSK, BELARUS
DRAMA
  1. Tomashova Natalia SAINT PETERSBURG, RUSSIA
  2. Vita Duka & Tatjana Savarina RIGA, LATVIA
  3. Anete Blaua RIGA, LATVIA
  4. Anna Cibulska RIGA, LATVIA
  5. Arina (Bolshakova) MOSCOW, RUSSIA
  6. Oleg Zabelin ODESSA, UKRAINE
  7. Maria Rozbicka & Maciej Czarski WARSAW, POLAND
  8. Amaryllis (Koukoulerou) ATHENS, GREECE
CLASSIQUE
  1. Vinitskaya Elena ODESSA, UKRAINE
  2. Marija Rovska (Dubrovska) RIGA, LATVIA
  3. Santa (Malinovska) RIGA, LATVIA
  4. Angelica Jupiter (Porrari) BOLOGNA, ITALY
  5. Angelina Usmanova & Polina Larovski (Angelina Tsapenko & Polina Kolesnik) KIEV, UKRAINE
  6. Stephanie Peter BERLIN, GERMANY
  7. Pole Fiction (Teresa Rodriguez) MADRID, SPAIN
  8. Diana Harten TALLINN, ESTIONA